x

About Cookies On This Site

We use cookies to personalize and enhance your experience on our site. Visit our Privacy Policy for more information on our data collection practices.

By clicking Accept, you agree to our use of cookies for the purposes listed in our Cookie Consent Tool.

Details Accept

CAREER POLICY

WORLDWIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT
CORPORATE CULTURE

We adopt the principle of attracting talented and successful people within our body and working with long years by encouraging and helping their developments. We have newly recruited personnel subject to “Job Orientation Training” from the first day of employment. We maintain their trainings both outside of the job and on the job and we monitor their progresses.

JOB APPLICATION

BAŞVURU FORMU
APPLICATION FORM
İşbu başvuru formunun doldurulmuş olması başvuruda bulunana iş verileceği anlamına gelmez.
Gerçeğe aykırı bilgi verildiği anlaşılanların hizmet akdi derhal feshedilir.
Married
Single
Divorced
Woman
Man
People you have to look at
Special topics of interest
Foreign Languages You Know
Language Reading Writing Talking
Please click "Add Language" button and add a language
Name
SGK
Single
Education Name of the Institution Starting date Ending Date Graduation grade Department
Please click "Add Education" button and add your educations.
Company Starting Date Ending Date Fee on Starting Fee on Departure Job Title Reason for leaving work
Please add your work experience by clicking on "Add Experience".
Name and Last Name Adress Phone Number Job
Please add your work experience by clicking on "Add Reference".
Şirketimizde çalışan kan bağı olan kişi

“İşe başvurunuzun kabul edilmesi halinde, Şirketimizin kişisel verilerinizin de yer aldığı işbu başvuru formu 4857 sayılı İş Kanunu’nun 75. Maddesi kapsamında tarafınızca verilecek diğer belgeler ile birlikte oluşturulacak özlük dosyasının içerisine alınacak ve bu veriler 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu kapsamında işlenecektir.

Bu kapsamda Şirketimizin birlikte çalıştığı ya da kanunen yükümlü olduğu kamu kurum ve kuruluşlarıyla ve/veya Türkiye’de veya yurt dışında mukim olan 3. kişi hizmet sağlayıcı, tedarikçi firmalar, sigorta şirketleri ve alt acenteleri ile Şirketimizin grup şirketleriyle paylaşılması, kanuni ya da hizmete bağlı fiili gereklilikler halinde yurtdışına aktarılması ya da kullanılmasının engellenmesi de dâhil olmak üzere işlenebilecektir.

İşçi’nin işten ayrılması durumunda İşçi verileri, SGK mevzuatı ve İş Sağlığı ve Güvenliği Mevzuatı uyarınca 15 yıl boyunca saklanır. Bu sürenin ardından İşçi’ye ilişkin kişisel veriler 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu kapsamında silinir, yok edilir ya da anonim hale getirilir.

İş başvurunuzun kabul edilmemesi halinde ise, Şirketimiz 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu kapsamında yer alan kişisel verilerinizi de içerir bu form, işe alınmayacağınızın tespitini takip eden [30] gün içerisinde 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu kapsamında silinir, yok edilir ya da anonim hale getirilir.”

Kabul ediyorum

Personalize Your Experience

Help us to choose the right innovations.





X
SAVE
crop picture